Gdams ngag mdzod catalog of the Shechen Edition: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
[[Manual for cataloging the gdams ngag mdzod]] | [[Manual for cataloging the gdams ngag mdzod]] | ||
{| | |||
!Nitartha# | |||
!Volume | |||
!Pages | |||
!Folios | |||
| LT10 || gdams ngag mdzod / ka || 1-478 || 1-239 | |||
|- | |||
| LT11 || gdams ngag mdzod / kha || 1-498 || 1-249 | |||
|- | |||
| LT12 || gdams ngam mdzod / ga || 1-544 || 1-272 | |||
|- | |||
| LT13 || gdams ngag mdzod / nga || 1-646 || 1-323 | |||
|- | |||
| LT14 || gdams ngag mdzod / ca || 1-506 || 1-253 | |||
|- | |||
| LT15 || gdams ngag mdzod / cha || 1-424 || 1-212 | |||
|- | |||
| LT16 || gdams ngag mdzod / ja || 1-542 || 1-271 | |||
|- | |||
| LT17 || gdams ngag mdzod / nya || 1-486 || 1-243 | |||
|- | |||
| LT18 || gdams ngag mdzod / ta || 1-526 || 1-263 | |||
|- | |||
| LT19 || gdams ngag mdzod / tha || 1-552 || 1-276 | |||
|- | |||
| LT20 || gdams ngag mdzod / da || 1-530 || 1-265 | |||
|- | |||
| LT21 || gdams ngag mdzod / na || 1-774 || 1-387 | |||
|- | |||
| LT22 || gdams ngag mdzod / pa || 1-454 || 1-227 | |||
|- | |||
| LT23 || gdams ngag mdzod / pha || 1-446 || 1-223 | |||
|- | |||
| LT24 || gdams ngag mdzod / ba || 1-626 || 1-313 | |||
|- | |||
| LT25 || gdams ngag mdzod / ma || 1-510 || 1-255 | |||
|- | |||
| LT26 || gdams ngag mdzod / tsa || 1-470 || 1-235 | |||
|- | |||
| LT27 || gdams ngag mdzod / tsha || 1-630 || 1-315 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Gdams ngag mdzod Catalog]] | [[Category: Gdams ngag mdzod Catalog]] |
Revision as of 13:18, 20 May 2010
Gdams ngag mdzod Research Department Report
Manual for cataloging the gdams ngag mdzod
Nitartha# | Volume | Pages | Folios | LT10 | gdams ngag mdzod / ka | 1-478 | 1-239 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LT11 | gdams ngag mdzod / kha | 1-498 | 1-249 | ||||
LT12 | gdams ngam mdzod / ga | 1-544 | 1-272 | ||||
LT13 | gdams ngag mdzod / nga | 1-646 | 1-323 | ||||
LT14 | gdams ngag mdzod / ca | 1-506 | 1-253 | ||||
LT15 | gdams ngag mdzod / cha | 1-424 | 1-212 | ||||
LT16 | gdams ngag mdzod / ja | 1-542 | 1-271 | ||||
LT17 | gdams ngag mdzod / nya | 1-486 | 1-243 | ||||
LT18 | gdams ngag mdzod / ta | 1-526 | 1-263 | ||||
LT19 | gdams ngag mdzod / tha | 1-552 | 1-276 | ||||
LT20 | gdams ngag mdzod / da | 1-530 | 1-265 | ||||
LT21 | gdams ngag mdzod / na | 1-774 | 1-387 | ||||
LT22 | gdams ngag mdzod / pa | 1-454 | 1-227 | ||||
LT23 | gdams ngag mdzod / pha | 1-446 | 1-223 | ||||
LT24 | gdams ngag mdzod / ba | 1-626 | 1-313 | ||||
LT25 | gdams ngag mdzod / ma | 1-510 | 1-255 | ||||
LT26 | gdams ngag mdzod / tsa | 1-470 | 1-235 | ||||
LT27 | gdams ngag mdzod / tsha | 1-630 | 1-315 |